Ogni Successo si misura dall'Impegno e dalla Volontà di superare i propri Limiti

Calendario

CAMPIONATO 3 DIVISIONE Senior

WEEK 1 - Campionato
19/02/2017   14:30
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Wolverines 6   46 Rams  
19/02/2017   14:00
Piazza Donatello 28100 Novara
Lancieri 20   0 Blitz  
WEEK 2 - Campionato
25/02/2017   21:00
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Rams 15   16 Lancieri  
WEEK 4 - Campionato
11/03/2017   21:00
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Rams 39   12 Blitz  
WEEK 5 - Campionato
19/03/2017   14:30
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Wolverines 32   20 Mastifs  
WEEK 6 - Campionato
25/03/2017   00:00
San Carlo
Blitz 12   30 Wolverines  
26/03/2017   15:00
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Mastifs 8   7 Lancieri  
WEEK 7 - Campionato
02/04/2017   14:00
Piazza Donatello 28100 Novara
Lancieri 34   19 Wolverines  
WEEK 8 - Campionato
08/04/2017   00:00
San Carlo
Blitz 6   31 Mastifs  
WEEK 9 - Campionato
22/04/2017   21:00
Centro Sportivo Comunale Bresso - Via Grazia Deledda - Bresso (MI)
Rams 41   12 Wolverines  
WEEK 10 - Campionato
30/04/2017   15:00
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Mastifs 0   24 Rams  
WEEK 11 - Campionato
07/05/2017   15:00
CAMPO DA RUGBY - Via Delle Novate - Piacenza (PC)
Wolverines 17   14 Mastifs  
07/05/2017   14:30
San Carlo
Blitz 20   27 Lancieri  
WEEK 13 - Campionato
21/05/2017   15:00
C.S. SAN GIORGIO CANAVESE - Strada Per Ozegna 7 - San Giorgio Canavese (TO)
Mastifs 23   8 Blitz  
21/05/2017   15:00
Piazza Donatello 28100 Novara
Lancieri 38   32 Rams  
WEEK 14 - Wild Cards
04/06/2017   16:00
Ferrara
Aquile 42   43 Wolverines  
04/06/2017   17:00
Cave
Minatori 28   24 Achei  
04/06/2017   15:30
Livorno
Etruschi 12   23 White tigers  
03/06/2017   16:00
Via Grasselli, 3 20100 Milano
Rams 42   31 Muli  
04/06/2017   15:30
Grosseto
Veterans 12   6 Delfini  
04/06/2017   15:00
Napoli
Briganti 32   7 Black tide  
04/06/2017   15:30
Savona
Pirates 26   12 Islanders  
04/06/2017   16:00
Verona
Redskins 29   14 Giants  
WEEK 15 - Playoff
10/06/2017   21:00
Gdt
Predatori 50   17 Veterans  
11/06/2017   18:00
Vicenza
Hurricanes 33   24 Rams  
11/06/2017   15:00
Salerno
Eagles 54   0 White tigers  
11/06/2017   15:00
Trento
Thunders 28   0 Wolverines  
11/06/2017   15:00
Isonzo
Sentinels 38   7 Pirates  
10/06/2017   21:00
Terni
Steelers 44   14 Minatori  
11/06/2017   15:00
Palermo
Sharks 31   0 Briganti  
11/06/2017   16:00
Via dello Sport 28010 Novara
Lancieri 42   12 Redskins  
WEEK 16 - Playoff
17/06/2017   16:30
Isonzo
Sentinels 12   7 Thunders  
18/06/2017   18:00
BPVI Arena, Via Francesco Baracca 217, Vicenza
Hurricanes 37   23 Lancieri  
18/06/2017   15:00
Terni
Steelers 43   16 Eagles  
18/06/2017   15:00
Palermo
Sharks 49   7 Predatori  
WEEK 17 - Playoff
24/06/2017   15:00
Isonzo
Sentinels 21   6 Hurricanes  
25/06/2017   11:45
Terni
Steelers 23   44 Sharks  
WEEK 18 - SuperBowl
07/07/2017   21:00
Stadio Romeo Menti - Via Schio 21 - Vicenza (VI)
Sentinels 0   0 Sharks